| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 406 |
27.9%
|
|
| 1 | 13 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2 | 25 |
1.7%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
1.4%
|
|
| 4 | 17 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5 | 149 |
10.2%
|
|
| 6 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 217 |
14.9%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 63 |
4.3%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 154 |
10.6%
|
|
| 25 | 53 |
3.6%
|
|
| 30 | 58 |
4%
|
|
| 35 | 24 |
1.6%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 39 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 48 |
3.3%
|
|
| 45 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 49 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 42 |
2.9%
|
|
| 55 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 57 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60 | 25 |
1.7%
|
|
| 65 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 69 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70 | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| 75 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 80 | 15 |
1%
|
|
| 85 | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| 89 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 95 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 100 | 39 |
2.7%
|
|
| 996 | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 847 |