| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 47 |
33.1%
|
|
| 3 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 25 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 150 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9996 | 90 |
63.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 96 |