| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 66 |
47.1%
|
|
| 2 | 47 |
33.6%
|
|
| 3 | 19 |
13.6%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
2.9%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 203 |