| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 25 | 4 |
3.8%
|
|
| 30 | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| 35 | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| 40 | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| 45 | 4 |
3.8%
|
|
| 50 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 60 | 7 |
6.7%
|
|
| 70 | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| 75 | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| 80 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 85 | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| 90 | 4 |
3.8%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 100 | 7 |
6.7%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 110 | 4 |
3.8%
|
|
| 115 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 120 | 7 |
6.7%
|
|
| 125 | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| 135 | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| 140 | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| 145 | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| 170 | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| 175 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 180 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 190 | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| 200 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 210 | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| 220 | 4 |
3.8%
|
|
| 225 | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| 240 | 5 |
4.8%
|
|
| 245 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 260 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| 280 | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| 300 | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| 320 | 4 |
3.8%
|
|
| 340 | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 238 |