| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10492 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 20492 | 7 |
2%
|
|
| 30292 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30392 | 7 |
2%
|
|
| 30492 | 5 |
1.5%
|
|
| 40392 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 40492 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 50292 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 50392 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 50492 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 60292 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 60392 | 10 |
2.9%
|
|
| 70292 | 14 |
4.1%
|
|
| 70392 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 80292 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 80392 | 10 |
2.9%
|
|
| 90292 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 90392 | 10 |
2.9%
|
|
| 100292 | 11 |
3.2%
|
|
| 100392 | 13 |
3.8%
|
|
| 110292 | 8 |
2.3%
|
|
| 110392 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 120292 | 5 |
1.5%
|
|
| 120392 | 11 |
3.2%
|
|
| 130292 | 7 |
2%
|
|
| 130392 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 140292 | 11 |
3.2%
|
|
| 140392 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 150292 | 7 |
2%
|
|
| 160292 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 160392 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 170292 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 170392 | 7 |
2%
|
|
| 180292 | 9 |
2.6%
|
|
| 180392 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 190292 | 7 |
2%
|
|
| 190392 | 9 |
2.6%
|
|
| 200292 | 7 |
2%
|
|
| 200392 | 5 |
1.5%
|
|
| 210292 | 9 |
2.6%
|
|
| 210392 | 5 |
1.5%
|
|
| 220292 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 220392 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 230292 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 230392 | 11 |
3.2%
|
|
| 240292 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 240392 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 250292 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 260292 | 8 |
2.3%
|
|
| 260392 | 11 |
3.2%
|
|
| 270292 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 270392 | 9 |
2.6%
|
|
| 280392 | 8 |
2.3%
|
|
| 290392 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 300392 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 310392 | 1 |
0.3%
|