| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employed | 507474 |
37%
|
| 2 | Student | 257656 |
18.8%
|
| 3 | Retired | 88685 |
6.5%
|
| 4 | Own House work | 336207 |
24.5%
|
| 5 | Other | 182385 |
13.3%
|