| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Head of household | 281971 |
17.1%
|
| 2 | Wife/Husband | 206635 |
12.5%
|
| 3 | Son/Daughter | 713334 |
43.2%
|
| 4 | Other relative | 297537 |
18%
|
| 5 | Non-rlative | 124211 |
7.5%
|
| 6 | Visitor | 26319 |
1.6%
|