| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 4886 |
76.1%
|
| 2 | 2 | 1516 |
23.6%
|
| 3 | 3 | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | 9 | 14 |
0.2%
|