| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.100000001 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 1827 |
9.3%
|
|
| 2 | 1347 |
6.8%
|
|
| 3 | 16530 |
83.9%
|
|
| 330 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
0%
|