| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 763 |
4.1%
|
|
| 2 | 590 |
3.2%
|
|
| 3 | 17325 |
92.7%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 61 |