| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1023 |
10.1%
|
|
| 2 | 449 |
4.4%
|
|
| 3 | 8669 |
85.5%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 17 |