| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2087 |
10.7%
|
|
| 2 | 1024 |
5.3%
|
|
| 3 | 16363 |
84%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 66 |