| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1496 |
9.2%
|
|
| 2 | 881 |
5.4%
|
|
| 3 | 13838 |
85.3%
|
|
| 9 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |