| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4041 |
10.4%
|
|
| 2 | 2675 |
6.9%
|
|
| 3 | 31954 |
82.6%
|
|
| 31 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Type | 2 |
0%
|