| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 191 |
12%
|
|
| 2 | 76 |
4.8%
|
|
| 3 | 1329 |
83.2%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |