| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 642 |
9.6%
|
|
| 2 | 293 |
4.4%
|
|
| 3 | 5768 |
86%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 9 |