| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 549 |
12.3%
|
|
| 2 | 226 |
5%
|
|
| 3 | 3705 |
82.7%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |