| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 932 |
9%
|
|
| 2 | 823 |
7.9%
|
|
| 3 | 8588 |
82.9%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 59 |