| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 313 |
11.9%
|
|
| 2 | 173 |
6.6%
|
|
| 3 | 2152 |
81.5%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |