| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2170 |
10.7%
|
|
| 2 | 1425 |
7%
|
|
| 3 | 16679 |
82.3%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 130 |