| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.100000001 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 1544 |
12.9%
|
|
| 2 | 912 |
7.6%
|
|
| 3 | 9480 |
79.4%
|
|
| 33 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|