| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0001 | 20 |
25.3%
|
|
| 0002 | 24 |
30.4%
|
|
| 0003 | 13 |
16.5%
|
|
| 0004 | 11 |
13.9%
|
|
| 0005 | 6 |
7.6%
|
|
| 0006 | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| 0007 | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| 0009 | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| 0010 | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| 0020 | 1 |
1.3%
|