| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 005 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 04 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 05 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 053 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 06 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 07 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 08 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 098 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 13 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 29 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 32 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 33 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 39 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 41 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 42 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 44 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 52 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 53 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 6 | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| 60 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 63 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 65 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 70 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 71 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 81 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 82 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 83 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 86 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 87 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 91 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 92 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 93 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 94 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 96 | 6 |
3.3%
|
|
| 97 | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| 98 | 30 |
16.4%
|
|
| 99 | 74 |
40.4%
|