| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 9 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | 2 | 80 |
1.1%
|
| 5 | 5 | 2 |
0%
|
| 7 | 7 | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | 9 | 3 |
0%
|
| 11 | 11 | 476 |
6.6%
|
| 12 | 12 | 448 |
6.2%
|
| 13 | 13 | 358 |
4.9%
|
| 15 | 15 | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | 16 | 1 |
0%
|
| 21 | 21 | 522 |
7.2%
|
| 22 | 22 | 368 |
5.1%
|
| 23 | 23 | 335 |
4.6%
|
| 31 | 31 | 491 |
6.8%
|
| 32 | 32 | 580 |
8%
|
| 33 | 33 | 671 |
9.3%
|
| 41 | 41 | 3 |
0%
|
| 42 | 42 | 3 |
0%
|
| 43 | 43 | 2 |
0%
|
| 51 | 51 | 1 |
0%
|
| 52 | 52 | 8 |
0.1%
|
| 53 | 53 | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | 61 | 749 |
10.3%
|
| 62 | 62 | 179 |
2.5%
|
| 71 | 71 | 289 |
4%
|
| 72 | 72 | 188 |
2.6%
|
| 81 | 81 | 483 |
6.7%
|
| 82 | 82 | 222 |
3.1%
|
| 91 | 91 | 350 |
4.8%
|
| 92 | 92 | 279 |
3.9%
|
| 99 | 99 | 131 |
1.8%
|